# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW27 294.26 km 02:25:57 121 km/h 0 p 731 p 1.81 m/s 37.81 179 km/h 17 349 m 102.46% 13:44:57 02:25:56
2 Finished Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM ASW27 294.26 km 02:26:52 120.2 km/h 0 p 727 p 1.76 m/s 35.4 190 km/h 15 432 m 101.91% 13:03:40 02:26:54
3 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD ASW27 294.26 km 02:30:26 117.3 km/h 0 p 710 p 1.7 m/s 40.7 171 km/h 15 363 m 103.25% 13:11:18 02:30:27
4 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW27 294.26 km 02:32:42 115.6 km/h 0 p 700 p 1.68 m/s 39.97 170 km/h 17 335 m 101.96% 13:20:20 02:32:43
5 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Ventus2 294.26 km 02:34:02 114.6 km/h 0 p 694 p 1.9 m/s 37.91 162 km/h 17 357 m 101.37% 13:19:04 02:34:02
6 Finished Thibeau teuwen TIB D-6469 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:34:05 114.6 km/h 0 p 694 p 1.66 m/s 40.1 171 km/h 12 474 m 102.68% 13:49:31 02:34:07
7 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW27 294.26 km 02:34:37 114.2 km/h 0 p 692 p 1.7 m/s 38.24 173 km/h 20 301 m 103.62% 13:08:27 02:34:39
8 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 ASW27 294.26 km 02:36:09 113.1 km/h 0 p 686 p 1.88 m/s 37.46 168 km/h 19 340 m 104.24% 13:29:35 02:36:10
9 Finished David Mach VPD OK-8145 ASW27 294.26 km 02:38:50 111.2 km/h 1 p 674 p 1.61 m/s 40.51 163 km/h 9 612 m 103.49% 13:12:57 02:38:51
10 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 ASW27 294.26 km 02:39:02 111 km/h 0 p 674 p 1.67 m/s 41.39 159 km/h 14 390 m 103.85% 13:34:04 02:39:02
11 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:39:47 110.5 km/h 1 p 670 p 1.52 m/s 37.43 175 km/h 20 305 m 100.57% 13:19:31 02:39:48
12 Finished Henrik Carlsen CHC OY-XLY ASW27 294.26 km 02:38:43 111.2 km/h 6 p 669 p 1.28 m/s 45.84 163 km/h 20 231 m 100.55% 13:24:18 02:38:43
13 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW27 294.26 km 02:41:34 109.3 km/h 0 p 664 p 1.54 m/s 38.03 180 km/h 19 336 m 103.17% 13:17:32 02:41:36
14 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:43:30 108 km/h 0 p 656 p 1.49 m/s 39.36 165 km/h 22 263 m 101.01% 13:19:29 02:43:31
15 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Ventus2 294.26 km 02:45:02 107 km/h 0 p 651 p 1.56 m/s 42.94 159 km/h 18 297 m 107.57% 13:18:36 02:45:04
16 Finished David Leonard ZL N27ZL ASW27 294.26 km 02:46:22 106.1 km/h 0 p 646 p 1.64 m/s 44.41 148 km/h 21 246 m 106.91% 13:18:08 02:46:22
17 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW27 294.26 km 02:46:32 106 km/h 0 p 645 p 1.45 m/s 39.41 164 km/h 17 332 m 103.05% 13:05:05 02:46:33
18 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:46:52 105.8 km/h 0 p 644 p 1.55 m/s 37.67 166 km/h 22 283 m 102.68% 13:13:40 02:46:51
19 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:47:09 105.6 km/h 0 p 643 p 1.56 m/s 48.5 149 km/h 21 211 m 109.69% 13:13:46 02:47:11
20 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:48:01 105.1 km/h 0 p 640 p 1.49 m/s 38.89 162 km/h 21 285 m 101.85% 13:06:58 02:48:01
21 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 ASW27 294.26 km 02:49:14 104.3 km/h 0 p 635 p 1.35 m/s 44.99 155 km/h 24 207 m 103.04% 13:24:04 02:49:16
22 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:49:52 103.9 km/h 0 p 633 p 1.61 m/s 39.88 160 km/h 22 271 m 106.72% 13:08:01 02:49:53
23 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:51:05 103.2 km/h 0 p 629 p 1.55 m/s 34.2 168 km/h 16 421 m 102.04% 13:08:09 02:51:05
24 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASW27 294.26 km 02:51:39 102.8 km/h 0 p 627 p 1.57 m/s 40.54 158 km/h 15 370 m 108.51% 13:08:13 02:51:39
25 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:54:43 101 km/h 0 p 617 p 1.83 m/s 39.31 138 km/h 14 406 m 109.99% 13:13:36 02:54:41
26 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW27 294.26 km 02:54:47 101 km/h 0 p 617 p 1.31 m/s 38.84 166 km/h 17 341 m 104.66% 13:04:47 02:54:47
27 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:56:50 99.8 km/h 0 p 610 p 1.44 m/s 37.92 160 km/h 18 341 m 104.07% 13:07:15 02:56:51
28 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Ventus2 294.26 km 02:57:32 99.4 km/h 0 p 607 p 1.26 m/s 41.76 165 km/h 25 214 m 107.45% 13:04:38 02:57:35
29 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:58:19 99 km/h 0 p 605 p 1.47 m/s 41.42 150 km/h 18 301 m 106.49% 13:11:08 02:58:19
30 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS6 294.26 km 02:58:37 98.8 km/h 0 p 604 p 1.33 m/s 35.49 176 km/h 18 374 m 102.98% 13:08:09 02:58:38
31 Finished Rokas Jonaitis ZM LY-GZM Ventus2 294.26 km 02:58:51 98.7 km/h 0 p 603 p 1.43 m/s 39.9 152 km/h 21 276 m 104.96% 13:14:49 02:58:50
32 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Ventus2 294.26 km 02:59:23 98.4 km/h 4 p 598 p 1.47 m/s 35.19 167 km/h 22 317 m 104.45% 13:11:16 02:59:25
33 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW27 294.26 km 03:00:24 97.9 km/h 0 p 598 p 1.54 m/s 34.87 164 km/h 17 419 m 107.75% 13:04:13 03:00:23
34 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Ventus2 294.26 km 03:03:55 96 km/h 0 p 588 p 1.59 m/s 35.26 150 km/h 11 616 m 106.96% 13:45:13 03:03:53
35 Finished Adam Janecki AJ GLI ASW27 294.26 km 03:06:36 94.6 km/h 7 p 573 p 1.76 m/s 31.35 150 km/h 17 469 m 104.07% 13:11:05 03:06:36
36 Finished Mathias Muench HG D-2197 LS6 294.26 km 03:41:12 79.8 km/h 0 p 500 p 1.55 m/s 32.59 140 km/h 21 397 m 117.58% 13:15:00 03:41:14
37 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ Ventus2 294.26 km 03:43:07 79.1 km/h 0 p 500 p 1.46 m/s 38.64 137 km/h 32 210 m 122.78% 13:04:10 03:43:06
38 Finished Kor Kiley KK7 KOR777 ASW27 294.26 km 03:49:37 76.9 km/h 0 p 500 p 1 m/s 40.79 147 km/h 23 266 m 116.75% 13:05:38 03:49:38
39 Landed Pete Allen PWA G-1466 ASW27 279.35 km 0 p 474 p 1.36 m/s 43.48 156 km/h 19 289 m 108.04% 13:28:23 02:59:38
40 Landed Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 ASW27 272.28 km 3 p 459 p 1.39 m/s 35.16 147 km/h 18 340 m 99.86% 13:30:23 03:02:53
41 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Ventus2 294.26 km 03:01:02 97.5 km/h 144 p 453 p 1.49 m/s 38.61 161 km/h 21 306 m 108.79% 13:22:38 03:01:01
42 Landed Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Ventus2 266.41 km 0 p 452 p 0.98 m/s 45.17 142 km/h 24 190 m 106.56% 13:48:09 03:17:12
43 Landed Tom Holloran TWH N220TH Ventus2 213.15 km 0 p 362 p 1.2 m/s 40.96 153 km/h 14 264 m 79% 13:13:41 02:14:31
44 Finished PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 Ventus2 294.26 km 03:01:04 97.5 km/h 286 p 310 p 1.57 m/s 33.89 159 km/h 20 361 m 102.58% 13:16:57 03:01:03
45 Landed Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 ASW27 175.23 km 0 p 298 p 1.03 m/s 45.07 156 km/h 22 123 m 66.78% 13:27:42 01:54:44
46 Landed Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 ASW27 165.7 km 0 p 281 p 1.19 m/s 36.81 167 km/h 13 230 m 58.97% 13:22:23 01:38:12
47 Landed Martin Ovecka MOV OK-0371 LS6 113.37 km 0 p 193 p 1.67 m/s 35.96 151 km/h 7 348 m 41.04% 13:08:01 01:11:06
48 Landed Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM ASW27 110.65 km 0 p 188 p 1.44 m/s 42.58 146 km/h 8 350 m 34.38% 13:10:36 01:17:21
49 Landed Gunnar Axelsson G80 SE-UPP Ventus2 110.39 km 0 p 187 p 1.45 m/s 38.21 167 km/h 6 316 m 36.01% 13:58:36 01:06:55
50 Landed Martin Dolansky KU8 OK-8285 Ventus2 108.94 km 0 p 185 p 0.87 m/s 35.5 160 km/h 10 226 m 43.1% 13:08:00 01:32:42
51 Landed Vladimir Tishevsky TVA UA-TVA ASW27 107.1 km 0 p 182 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Landed Benedek Bence BB HA-5432 Ventus2 220 km 223 p 151 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Landed Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS6 88.39 km 0 p 150 p 1.35 m/s 22.79 137 km/h 6 384 m 38.74% 13:01:50 01:11:37
54 Landed Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 Ventus2 156.43 km 117 p 149 p 1.21 m/s 40.11 132 km/h 14 162 m 59.69% 13:27:53 01:41:25
55 Landed Yves Mueller CRN HB-3493 ASW27 78.75 km 0 p 134 p 2.07 m/s 32.06 153 km/h 4 344 m 30.21% 13:03:05 00:48:50
56 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Ventus2 70.45 km 0 p 120 p 0.69 m/s 39.87 158 km/h 5 64 m 25.52% 13:03:28 00:34:59
57 Landed Daniel Nowicki DNI SP-DNI ASW27 67.77 km 0 p 115 p 0.52 m/s 35.4 165 km/h 4 43 m 25.12% 13:12:07 00:32:15
58 Landed Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Ventus2 65.9 km 0 p 112 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Landed Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Ventus2 64.51 km 0 p 110 p 0.03 m/s 40.79 143 km/h 5 6 m 24.14% 13:15:23 00:46:19
60 Landed Max52 Sh 169 RA-169 ASW27 58.54 km 0 p 99 p 0.96 m/s 30.37 125 km/h 7 225 m 35.98% 13:01:52 01:08:12
61 Landed MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 Ventus2 36.8 km 0 p 62 p -0.38 m/s 35.98 168 km/h 5 -32 m 13.39% 13:14:13 00:13:26
62 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 Ventus2 35.06 km 0 p 60 p 0.53 m/s 42.32 128 km/h 6 62 m 12.04% 13:07:06 00:32:35
63 Landed Tomasz Olejnik OLT SP-7373 Ventus2 33.46 km 0 p 57 p 0.21 m/s 38.62 127 km/h 3 45 m 13.96% 13:06:02 00:29:46
64 Landed Lukasz Halas PUD PUDZIAN ASW27 30 km 0 p 51 p -0.15 m/s 30.86 149 km/h 3 -19 m 14.05% 13:12:55 00:18:48
65 Landed Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 Ventus2 24.75 km 0 p 42 p 0.23 m/s 30.15 134 km/h 3 32 m 11.04% 13:23:00 00:22:51
66 Landed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW27 16.45 km 0 p 28 p -1 m/s 23.51 150 km/h 1 -44 m 6.05% 13:24:37 00:07:57
67 Landed Fabian Geissler 4G D-2207 ASW27 2.9 km 0 p 5 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 Crashed Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Ventus2 182.54 km 0 p 0 p 1.05 m/s 42.59 156 km/h 16 186 m 63.72% 13:02:47 01:54:18
69 Crashed Piotr Pawluczuk PPX SE-8410 Ventus2 177.87 km 200 p 0 p 0.84 m/s 40.06 122 km/h 15 268 m 67.29% 13:19:50 02:45:04
70 Crashed Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASW27 173.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Landed Aaron Kiley AAK 57AAK ASW27 156.08 km 544 p 0 p 0.91 m/s 38.67 150 km/h 16 161 m 57.37% 13:08:30 01:40:24
72 Racing Jaro Pincek H7 PINDAS Ventus2 139.6 km 840 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Racing Ovidiu Feder ERA YR-9ERA ASW27 107.51 km 2 p 0 p 1.42 m/s 36.96 173 km/h 8 276 m 39.51% 13:19:37 01:03:30
74 Crashed Egon Jorgensen 5 OY-XKP ASW27 69.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Racing Miloslav Fiser UB OK-0376 Ventus2 64.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 Racing Arturas Pilvinis AP LY-GHH ASW27 34.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 Racing Ole Andersen OMA OY-XPF ASW27 29.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 Racing Mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Ventus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00