# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW27 300.82 km 02:20:01 128.9 km/h 0 p 698 p 2.15 m/s 41.23 177 km/h 18 312 m 103.9% 13:27:09 02:20:00
2 Finished Thibeau teuwen TIB D-6469 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:21:14 127.8 km/h 0 p 691 p 1.82 m/s 42.4 177 km/h 12 438 m 100.85% 13:19:24 02:21:13
3 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Ventus2 300.82 km 02:23:12 126 km/h 0 p 679 p 1.85 m/s 43.39 174 km/h 15 351 m 102.09% 13:16:02 02:23:13
4 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD ASW27 300.82 km 02:23:15 126 km/h 0 p 679 p 1.9 m/s 42.81 167 km/h 13 386 m 101.94% 13:24:59 02:23:14
5 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:24:13 125.2 km/h 0 p 674 p 1.85 m/s 44.6 171 km/h 17 296 m 102.8% 13:07:33 02:24:14
6 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 ASW27 300.82 km 02:24:26 125 km/h 0 p 672 p 1.75 m/s 47.57 163 km/h 11 406 m 101.97% 13:18:54 02:24:27
7 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:25:17 124.2 km/h 0 p 668 p 1.67 m/s 47.46 170 km/h 13 350 m 103.85% 13:20:19 02:25:17
8 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 ASW27 300.82 km 02:28:50 121.3 km/h 0 p 648 p 1.7 m/s 43.85 175 km/h 18 297 m 103.89% 13:19:45 02:28:50
9 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW27 300.82 km 02:29:58 120.3 km/h 0 p 642 p 1.92 m/s 39.9 179 km/h 21 284 m 108.01% 13:18:41 02:29:59
10 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW27 300.82 km 02:30:17 120.1 km/h 0 p 641 p 1.79 m/s 41.29 170 km/h 18 306 m 105.17% 13:25:11 02:30:19
11 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-7412 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:30:34 119.9 km/h 0 p 639 p 1.72 m/s 44.84 163 km/h 17 299 m 101.03% 13:15:34 02:30:36
12 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Ventus2 300.82 km 02:31:25 119.2 km/h 0 p 635 p 1.92 m/s 40.84 166 km/h 19 290 m 106.47% 13:25:57 02:31:26
13 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Ventus2 300.82 km 02:31:36 119.1 km/h 0 p 634 p 1.8 m/s 42.72 165 km/h 14 375 m 107.05% 13:25:29 02:31:38
14 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:31:42 119 km/h 0 p 633 p 1.95 m/s 37.96 171 km/h 17 367 m 102.47% 13:13:13 02:31:41
15 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW27 300.82 km 02:32:17 118.5 km/h 0 p 630 p 2.05 m/s 40.24 160 km/h 14 432 m 100.56% 13:10:54 02:32:16
16 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:32:17 118.5 km/h 0 p 630 p 1.87 m/s 42.83 161 km/h 16 329 m 103.18% 13:52:30 02:32:16
17 Finished David Leonard ZL N27ZL ASW27 300.82 km 02:32:37 118.2 km/h 0 p 629 p 1.71 m/s 53.7 150 km/h 16 247 m 107.47% 13:27:31 02:32:38
18 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Ventus2 300.82 km 02:34:03 117.2 km/h 0 p 621 p 1.51 m/s 47.79 166 km/h 16 301 m 101.93% 13:11:53 02:34:03
19 Finished Egon Jorgensen 5 OY-XKP ASW27 300.82 km 02:34:20 116.9 km/h 0 p 620 p 2 m/s 38.46 167 km/h 16 402 m 102.89% 13:10:08 02:34:19
20 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASW27 300.82 km 02:35:34 116 km/h 0 p 614 p 1.53 m/s 46.69 162 km/h 13 360 m 103.56% 13:21:43 02:35:34
21 Finished David Mach VPD OK-8145 ASW27 300.82 km 02:17:15 131.5 km/h 104 p 611 p 1.93 m/s 45.89 172 km/h 15 307 m 102.99% 13:25:12 02:17:16
22 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 ASW27 300.82 km 02:36:26 115.4 km/h 0 p 610 p 1.68 m/s 40.84 169 km/h 17 330 m 105.08% 13:22:04 02:36:26
23 Finished tomek rogacki RT U-3344 ASW27 300.82 km 02:36:37 115.2 km/h 0 p 609 p 1.7 m/s 38.28 177 km/h 22 282 m 103.6% 13:02:54 02:36:37
24 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:37:23 114.7 km/h 0 p 605 p 1.97 m/s 42.06 153 km/h 14 399 m 102.77% 13:27:33 02:37:24
25 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW27 300.82 km 02:37:37 114.5 km/h 0 p 604 p 1.52 m/s 43.91 169 km/h 16 324 m 104.69% 13:19:34 02:37:36
26 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:39:28 113.2 km/h 1 p 595 p 1.85 m/s 39.18 161 km/h 18 330 m 104.91% 13:19:33 02:39:27
27 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS Ventus2 300.82 km 02:39:44 113 km/h 1 p 593 p 1.55 m/s 39.93 179 km/h 19 319 m 103.14% 13:21:21 02:39:44
28 Finished MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:40:06 112.7 km/h 0 p 593 p 1.81 m/s 38.78 163 km/h 12 518 m 102.29% 13:20:07 02:40:05
29 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 ASW27 300.82 km 02:40:53 112.2 km/h 0 p 589 p 1.84 m/s 40.78 162 km/h 15 387 m 107.62% 13:24:38 02:40:53
30 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:44:32 109.7 km/h 0 p 573 p 1.44 m/s 43.23 169 km/h 19 287 m 103.49% 13:12:04 02:44:31
31 Finished Henrik Carlsen CHC OY-XLY ASW27 300.82 km 02:44:29 109.7 km/h 2 p 571 p 1.45 m/s 43.01 166 km/h 21 257 m 105.57% 13:24:16 02:44:29
32 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE ASW27 300.82 km 02:46:01 108.7 km/h 0 p 566 p 1.48 m/s 35.19 185 km/h 23 293 m 101.33% 13:22:52 02:46:01
33 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:46:14 108.6 km/h 0 p 565 p 1.62 m/s 39.1 167 km/h 22 289 m 103.74% 13:07:57 02:46:14
34 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:49:33 106.4 km/h 0 p 552 p 1.49 m/s 41.24 163 km/h 19 316 m 103.95% 13:16:34 02:49:33
35 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW27 300.82 km 02:53:23 104.1 km/h 0 p 536 p 1.74 m/s 42.76 163 km/h 19 294 m 117.57% 13:23:12 02:53:21
36 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Ventus2 300.82 km 02:56:02 102.5 km/h 0 p 526 p 1.51 m/s 38.87 152 km/h 17 347 m 103.48% 13:29:52 02:56:04
37 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Ventus2 300.82 km 02:58:11 101.3 km/h 0 p 518 p 1.63 m/s 39.4 150 km/h 17 362 m 104.63% 13:07:19 02:58:11
38 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI Ventus2 300.82 km 02:58:11 101.3 km/h 0 p 518 p 1.47 m/s 40.11 160 km/h 24 257 m 105.46% 13:06:47 02:58:10
39 Finished Benedek Bence BB HA-5432 Ventus2 300.82 km 03:00:10 100.2 km/h 0 p 511 p 1.63 m/s 41.53 156 km/h 19 316 m 114.08% 13:12:13 03:00:09
40 Finished Lukas Mach AX OK-2125 Ventus2 300.82 km 03:02:00 99.2 km/h 0 p 504 p 1.36 m/s 38.53 163 km/h 15 426 m 104.27% 13:10:19 03:02:00
41 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Ventus2 300.82 km 03:04:56 97.6 km/h 0 p 494 p 1.63 m/s 37.09 148 km/h 18 361 m 113.4% 13:23:15 03:04:56
42 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus2 300.82 km 03:14:54 92.6 km/h 0 p 461 p 1.34 m/s 39.38 157 km/h 26 239 m 111.68% 13:24:00 03:14:53
43 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN ASW27 300.82 km 03:18:55 90.7 km/h 0 p 449 p 1.17 m/s 39.57 164 km/h 28 228 m 110.3% 13:04:54 03:18:54
44 Finished Piotr Pawluczuk PPX SE-8410 Ventus2 300.82 km 03:26:05 87.6 km/h 0 p 429 p 1.23 m/s 39.29 140 km/h 20 308 m 101.86% 13:20:57 03:26:04
45 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS6 300.82 km 03:32:22 85 km/h 2 p 427 p 1.29 m/s 44.97 147 km/h 19 288 m 123.47% 13:38:58 03:32:23
46 Finished Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASW27 300.82 km 03:32:21 85 km/h 8 p 421 p 0.97 m/s 43.99 145 km/h 17 327 m 106.87% 13:23:47 03:32:21
47 Finished Kor Kiley KK7 KOR777 ASW27 300.82 km 03:01:47 99.3 km/h 111 p 394 p 1.33 m/s 42.73 163 km/h 22 256 m 111.64% 13:22:38 03:01:47
48 Landed Bent Christensen BHX OY-BHX ASW27 255.4 km 2 p 362 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Finished David ´┐Żakal SAK OK-DEMO ASW27 300.82 km 02:55:25 102.9 km/h 227 p 301 p 1.41 m/s 40.21 163 km/h 19 310 m 106.54% 13:20:09 02:55:26
50 Landed Adam Janecki AJ GLI ASW27 180.31 km 0 p 257 p 1.05 m/s 39.33 151 km/h 19 204 m 61.11% 13:07:49 02:03:09
51 Landed Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW27 177.46 km 0 p 253 p 1.41 m/s 36.3 158 km/h 20 227 m 68.67% 13:32:56 02:04:53
52 Landed Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Ventus2 122.91 km 0 p 175 p 1.68 m/s 35.79 157 km/h 9 249 m 43.29% 13:12:33 01:06:54
53 Landed Mathias Muench HG D-2197 LS6 118.02 km 0 p 168 p 1.46 m/s 33.96 149 km/h 9 280 m 41.4% 13:11:36 01:13:36
54 Landed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 ASW27 111.5 km 0 p 159 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Landed Pete Allen PWA G-1466 ASW27 106.33 km 0 p 152 p 1.01 m/s 42.89 161 km/h 8 80 m 36.33% 13:27:32 00:47:53
56 Landed Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM ASW27 31.34 km 0 p 45 p 0.84 m/s 38.43 153 km/h 2 84 m 6.66% 13:05:05 00:19:42
57 Landed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 ASW27 6.87 km 0 p 10 p 0 m/s --- --- km/h 0 --- m 0% 13:23:45 00:07:48
58 Crashed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Ventus2 231.45 km 0 p 0 p 1.4 m/s 35.9 165 km/h 20 257 m 80.4% 13:11:17 02:18:10
59 Crashed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 LS6 228.5 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Landed Araldo vandeKraats ARA PH-ARA ASW27 227.38 km 568 p 0 p 1.37 m/s 41.83 171 km/h 16 267 m 79.08% 13:07:54 02:06:49
61 Crashed Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Ventus2 179.2 km 114 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Crashed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Ventus2 178.96 km 0 p 0 p 1.65 m/s 36.91 172 km/h 14 279 m 61.79% 13:26:51 01:33:55
63 Crashed Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ Ventus2 174.37 km 0 p 0 p 1.35 m/s 36.72 145 km/h 15 286 m 61.39% 13:02:22 01:58:44
64 Crashed Cedric Errol CE3 N737T ASW27 105.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Crashed Fabian Geissler 4G D-2207 ASW27 100.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Crashed Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Ventus2 95.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Landed Tomasz Olejnik OLT SP-7373 Ventus2 93.93 km 140 p 0 p 0.69 m/s 38.67 113 km/h 9 209 m 37.39% 12:39:44 01:38:35
68 Racing Tom Holloran TWH N220TH Ventus2 77.67 km 0 p 0 p 0.96 m/s 41.08 157 km/h 5 67 m 28.01% 13:17:58 00:35:55
69 Racing Darius Gudziunas D9 LY-GD9 ASW27 74.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Racing Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 ASW27 52.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Racing Martin Dolansky KU8 OK-8285 Ventus2 43.41 km 0 p 0 p 0.03 m/s 35.47 159 km/h 1 2 m 16.04% 13:08:32 00:16:41
72 Racing Ringaudas Kikalas IO LY-GIO ASW27 28.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Racing Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS6 12.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Racing Luigi Zampetti L08 I-ZALU ASW27 2.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Crashed Dmitry Andreyev D2A - ASW27 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00