# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:11:45 138.3 km/h 0 p 678 p 2.45 m/s 42.46 177 km/h 17 324 m 100.15% 12:47:49 02:11:46
2 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASW27 303.7 km 02:11:56 138.1 km/h 0 p 676 p 2.46 m/s 41.31 182 km/h 14 410 m 102.74% 12:16:47 02:11:57
3 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Ventus2 303.7 km 02:13:15 136.7 km/h 0 p 665 p 2.29 m/s 45.55 174 km/h 13 393 m 101.17% 11:49:19 02:13:14
4 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW27 303.7 km 02:13:59 136 km/h 0 p 658 p 2.38 m/s 40.2 182 km/h 19 312 m 102.36% 12:05:29 02:14:01
5 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Ventus2 303.7 km 02:14:41 135.3 km/h 0 p 652 p 2.25 m/s 44.43 175 km/h 18 293 m 101.28% 12:17:43 02:14:42
6 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Ventus2 303.7 km 02:14:51 135.1 km/h 0 p 651 p 2.41 m/s 40.55 179 km/h 19 308 m 101.24% 12:03:45 02:14:51
7 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:15:12 134.8 km/h 0 p 648 p 2.36 m/s 43.99 169 km/h 10 512 m 102.84% 12:34:49 02:15:14
8 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW27 303.7 km 02:15:23 134.6 km/h 0 p 646 p 2.26 m/s 40.31 183 km/h 18 329 m 101.79% 12:31:16 02:15:22
9 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD ASW27 303.7 km 02:15:59 134 km/h 0 p 641 p 2.09 m/s 46.01 174 km/h 16 305 m 102.37% 12:11:18 02:16:00
10 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 ASW27 303.7 km 02:16:05 133.9 km/h 0 p 640 p 2.21 m/s 42.23 177 km/h 18 308 m 101.36% 12:03:06 02:16:06
11 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 ASW27 303.7 km 02:16:16 133.7 km/h 1 p 638 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASW27 303.7 km 02:16:40 133.3 km/h 0 p 635 p 2.68 m/s 43.66 162 km/h 16 331 m 102.54% 12:03:13 02:16:39
13 Finished tomek rogacki RT U-3344 ASW27 303.7 km 02:16:47 133.2 km/h 0 p 634 p 2.32 m/s 38.87 186 km/h 25 252 m 102.13% 11:48:40 02:16:47
14 Finished Kristoffer Samuelsen K3 LN-GZF ASW27 303.7 km 02:17:07 132.9 km/h 0 p 632 p 2.15 m/s 42.56 175 km/h 18 296 m 101.53% 12:11:20 02:17:08
15 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Ventus2 303.69 km 02:16:08 133.8 km/h 10 p 630 p 2.45 m/s 37.78 181 km/h 21 301 m 103.95% 12:12:05 02:16:09
16 Finished Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 ASW27 303.7 km 02:18:13 131.8 km/h 5 p 617 p 2.49 m/s 36.93 181 km/h 19 346 m 102.92% 12:04:30 02:18:12
17 Finished Egon Jorgensen 5 OY-XKP ASW27 303.7 km 02:20:33 129.6 km/h 2 p 602 p 2.48 m/s 34.83 189 km/h 20 373 m 103% 11:53:31 02:20:33
18 Finished Kor Kiley KK7 KOR777 ASW27 303.7 km 02:21:01 129.2 km/h 0 p 600 p 2.16 m/s 40.41 174 km/h 16 363 m 103.88% 11:59:33 02:21:02
19 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-7412 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:21:15 129 km/h 0 p 598 p 2.27 m/s 42.14 168 km/h 20 279 m 102.01% 11:58:05 02:21:15
20 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 ASW27 303.7 km 02:21:45 128.5 km/h 0 p 594 p 2.18 m/s 40.15 175 km/h 15 400 m 100.92% 12:16:00 02:21:45
21 Finished Henrik Carlsen CHC OY-XLY ASW27 303.7 km 02:21:37 128.7 km/h 6 p 589 p 1.86 m/s 45.48 174 km/h 21 242 m 102.47% 12:14:32 02:21:36
22 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 ASW27 303.7 km 02:22:44 127.7 km/h 0 p 587 p 2.09 m/s 39.71 179 km/h 22 275 m 103.46% 12:08:03 02:22:42
23 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:22:50 127.6 km/h 0 p 586 p 2.39 m/s 38.65 174 km/h 20 317 m 104.44% 11:49:36 02:22:50
24 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:22:53 127.5 km/h 0 p 585 p 2.04 m/s 42.56 171 km/h 26 211 m 100.34% 11:53:58 02:22:52
25 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:22:57 127.5 km/h 0 p 585 p 2.56 m/s 39.5 171 km/h 17 385 m 104.35% 12:29:51 02:22:59
26 Finished Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM ASW27 303.7 km 02:23:04 127.4 km/h 0 p 584 p 2.05 m/s 39.39 185 km/h 16 393 m 103.47% 11:50:10 02:23:05
27 Finished Lukasz Halas PUD PUDZIAN ASW27 303.7 km 02:23:27 127 km/h 0 p 581 p 2.06 m/s 42.49 171 km/h 20 276 m 104.34% 12:05:11 02:23:29
28 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:23:55 126.6 km/h 0 p 578 p 2.2 m/s 36.97 176 km/h 23 281 m 100.72% 11:54:40 02:23:56
29 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 ASW27 303.7 km 02:24:08 126.4 km/h 1 p 575 p 2.15 m/s 40.52 170 km/h 17 346 m 101.1% 12:22:58 02:24:08
30 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:24:37 126 km/h 0 p 572 p 2.36 m/s 42.42 162 km/h 14 396 m 104.72% 11:55:58 02:24:37
31 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW27 303.7 km 02:24:46 125.9 km/h 0 p 571 p 2.04 m/s 42.47 173 km/h 20 280 m 105.43% 12:00:19 02:24:45
32 Finished Tom Holloran TWH N220TH Ventus2 303.69 km 02:24:54 125.8 km/h 0 p 570 p 2.04 m/s 43.25 172 km/h 18 314 m 102.21% 11:46:36 02:24:53
33 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 ASW27 303.7 km 02:24:57 125.7 km/h 2 p 568 p 2.33 m/s 36.15 177 km/h 14 487 m 103.75% 12:02:52 02:24:58
34 Finished Philipp Keller PKE D-KKPK Ventus2 303.7 km 02:25:24 125.3 km/h 0 p 567 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Finished Jan Merettig JAM D-2386 ASW27 303.7 km 02:25:57 124.8 km/h 0 p 563 p 2.27 m/s 40.48 166 km/h 15 390 m 105.1% 12:20:28 02:25:59
36 Finished Darius Gudziunas D9 LY-GD9 ASW27 303.7 km 02:26:12 124.6 km/h 0 p 561 p 2.1 m/s 36.85 184 km/h 17 389 m 105.48% 12:16:36 02:26:14
37 Finished Jeff Chipman HGP N9415CA Ventus2 303.7 km 02:26:59 124 km/h 0 p 555 p 2.22 m/s 34.56 188 km/h 18 403 m 105.58% 11:55:43 02:27:00
38 Finished Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 ASW27 303.7 km 02:27:11 123.8 km/h 0 p 554 p 2.01 m/s 40.95 178 km/h 19 328 m 102.72% 12:00:12 02:27:13
39 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE ASW27 303.7 km 02:27:15 123.7 km/h 0 p 553 p 2.03 m/s 34.71 190 km/h 27 268 m 100.7% 11:49:26 02:27:15
40 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 LS6 303.7 km 02:27:20 123.7 km/h 0 p 552 p 2.24 m/s 38.72 168 km/h 20 320 m 101.13% 11:47:04 02:27:19
41 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:27:37 123.4 km/h 0 p 551 p 2 m/s 36.63 185 km/h 16 431 m 101.12% 12:28:16 02:27:39
42 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:28:18 122.9 km/h 2 p 544 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Finished MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:28:36 122.6 km/h 0 p 543 p 1.85 m/s 42.94 169 km/h 11 501 m 100.36% 11:58:23 02:28:36
44 Finished Nico Barat CCP F-CXXX ASW27 303.7 km 02:28:43 122.5 km/h 0 p 543 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:28:51 122.4 km/h 0 p 542 p 2.19 m/s 40.21 168 km/h 19 327 m 105.36% 11:50:05 02:28:51
46 Finished Taglieber Oliver VIO KTEGLA Ventus2 303.7 km 02:29:13 122.1 km/h 0 p 539 p 1.92 m/s 37.47 181 km/h 15 436 m 100.69% 11:57:27 02:29:13
47 Finished PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:29:38 121.8 km/h 0 p 536 p 2.16 m/s 32.7 181 km/h 23 323 m 99.98% 11:56:11 02:29:38
48 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW27 303.7 km 02:30:09 121.3 km/h 0 p 533 p 2.12 m/s 35.54 177 km/h 21 332 m 104.67% 11:53:49 02:30:09
49 Finished Gunnar Axelsson G80 SE-UPP Ventus2 303.7 km 02:30:14 121.3 km/h 0 p 532 p 1.96 m/s 41.97 168 km/h 21 270 m 105.07% 12:11:14 02:30:15
50 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:30:30 121.1 km/h 0 p 530 p 1.92 m/s 39.74 172 km/h 18 338 m 103.04% 11:48:55 02:30:30
51 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Ventus2 303.7 km 02:30:58 120.7 km/h 0 p 527 p 2 m/s 42.36 166 km/h 20 280 m 103.27% 11:50:33 02:30:58
52 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:34:10 118.2 km/h 0 p 505 p 1.98 m/s 34.16 183 km/h 23 321 m 101.68% 11:51:21 02:34:09
53 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS6 303.7 km 02:33:04 119 km/h 9 p 504 p 1.97 m/s 38.53 172 km/h 17 379 m 101.22% 12:20:06 02:33:05
54 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS Ventus2 303.7 km 02:34:53 117.6 km/h 0 p 501 p 1.83 m/s 35.67 182 km/h 21 326 m 100.88% 12:05:49 02:34:53
55 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:35:00 117.6 km/h 0 p 500 p 1.93 m/s 37.05 173 km/h 23 290 m 99.95% 11:48:56 02:34:59
56 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI Ventus2 303.7 km 02:35:01 117.5 km/h 2 p 498 p 1.97 m/s 36.74 171 km/h 20 333 m 102.91% 11:56:22 02:35:01
57 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW27 303.7 km 02:36:17 116.6 km/h 0 p 492 p 1.67 m/s 45.63 164 km/h 24 211 m 105.24% 12:26:29 02:36:18
58 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS6 303.7 km 02:36:18 116.6 km/h 0 p 492 p 2.5 m/s 32.8 168 km/h 22 380 m 101.98% 11:50:42 02:36:18
59 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:36:09 116.7 km/h 3 p 490 p 2.8 m/s 28.76 163 km/h 23 390 m 100.76% 11:49:27 02:36:07
60 Finished Mathias Muench HG D-2197 LS6 303.7 km 02:44:08 111 km/h 0 p 444 p 2.02 m/s 35.86 160 km/h 23 305 m 105.15% 12:07:32 02:44:08
61 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Ventus2 303.7 km 02:47:11 109 km/h 2 p 425 p 1.71 m/s 40.12 154 km/h 19 312 m 102.65% 12:00:04 02:47:12
62 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Ventus2 303.7 km 02:54:43 104.3 km/h 0 p 386 p 1.46 m/s 41.73 164 km/h 23 258 m 106.49% 11:47:32 02:54:43
63 Finished Adam Janecki AJ GLI ASW27 303.7 km 02:59:26 101.5 km/h 0 p 363 p 1.77 m/s 30.14 182 km/h 20 442 m 104.71% 11:46:40 02:59:26
64 Landed Daniel Nowicki DNI SP-DNI ASW27 297.24 km 0 p 276 p 1.63 m/s 38.02 174 km/h 21 288 m 100.68% 12:15:07 02:38:23
65 Landed Yves Mueller CRN HB-3493 ASW27 85.95 km 0 p 80 p 0.97 m/s 28.35 175 km/h 8 212 m 35.15% 12:07:40 01:01:43
66 Landed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 LS6 64.2 km 0 p 60 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Landed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 ASW27 37.3 km 0 p 35 p 0.44 m/s 30.94 95 km/h 7 120 m 14.76% 11:50:57 00:59:46
68 Crashed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Ventus2 176.17 km 0 p 0 p 2.09 m/s 47.32 167 km/h 12 261 m 57.69% 11:47:48 01:21:30
69 Crashed jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Ventus2 176.1 km 0 p 0 p 2.01 m/s 42.48 159 km/h 15 273 m 58.82% 11:48:50 01:34:50
70 Crashed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 Ventus2 117.98 km 0 p 0 p 2 m/s 44.39 164 km/h 3 541 m 33.87% 12:05:28 00:56:39
71 Crashed Luigi Zampetti L08 I-ZALU ASW27 66 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Racing David Leonard ZL N27ZL ASW27 0.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00