# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Ventus2 252.5 km 02:12:08 114.7 km/h 1 p 452 p 1.58 m/s 42.31 157 km/h 12 346 m 100.84% 13:34:48 02:12:09
2 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW27 252.5 km 02:20:33 107.8 km/h 0 p 437 p 1.4 m/s 39.56 169 km/h 17 278 m 101.94% 14:05:51 02:20:33
3 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW27 252.5 km 02:21:32 107 km/h 0 p 435 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 ASW27 252.5 km 02:22:08 106.6 km/h 0 p 434 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW27 252.5 km 02:25:47 103.9 km/h 0 p 427 p 1.42 m/s 39.9 163 km/h 14 355 m 102.32% 13:58:15 02:25:46
6 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 ASW27 252.5 km 02:28:01 102.3 km/h 0 p 423 p 1.39 m/s 34.15 177 km/h 20 285 m 101.16% 14:07:05 02:28:00
7 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Ventus2 252.5 km 02:29:24 101.4 km/h 0 p 421 p 1.2 m/s 40.69 161 km/h 18 249 m 101.06% 14:00:55 02:29:25
8 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 Ventus2 252.5 km 02:30:54 100.4 km/h 0 p 419 p 1.41 m/s 37.33 155 km/h 20 252 m 102.87% 13:39:09 02:30:54
9 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Ventus2 252.5 km 02:39:48 94.8 km/h 0 p 405 p 1.24 m/s 38.32 156 km/h 16 311 m 104.5% 13:41:13 02:39:47
10 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Ventus2 252.5 km 02:40:23 94.5 km/h 0 p 404 p 1.45 m/s 41.35 134 km/h 14 328 m 105.73% 13:44:43 02:40:21
11 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE ASW27 252.5 km 02:40:45 94.2 km/h 0 p 404 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 ASW27 252.5 km 02:41:04 94.1 km/h 0 p 403 p 1.22 m/s 38.5 152 km/h 16 308 m 103.25% 13:45:35 02:41:04
13 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 ASW27 252.5 km 02:41:41 93.7 km/h 0 p 402 p 1.43 m/s 39.37 154 km/h 16 314 m 112.53% 13:49:13 02:41:43
14 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Ventus2 252.5 km 02:42:09 93.4 km/h 1 p 401 p 1.32 m/s 37.61 152 km/h 18 292 m 107.68% 13:39:21 02:42:08
15 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW27 252.5 km 02:44:35 92.1 km/h 0 p 398 p 1.09 m/s 41.85 151 km/h 18 249 m 106.36% 13:41:22 02:44:34
16 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus2 252.5 km 02:47:55 90.2 km/h 0 p 394 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI Ventus2 252.5 km 02:50:36 88.8 km/h 0 p 391 p 1.17 m/s 41.42 132 km/h 15 295 m 102.87% 13:39:48 02:50:35
18 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 Ventus2 252.5 km 02:54:36 86.8 km/h 0 p 386 p 0.95 m/s 42.99 147 km/h 15 288 m 106.14% 13:41:22 02:54:37
19 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS6 252.5 km 03:13:48 78.2 km/h 0 p 365 p 1.52 m/s 30.65 129 km/h 17 428 m 109.68% 13:32:07 03:13:48
20 Landed Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 ASW27 229.31 km 0 p 327 p 1.48 m/s 35.24 141 km/h 16 327 m 99.1% 14:18:09 02:36:02
21 Landed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Ventus2 206.2 km 3 p 291 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Landed Araldo vandeKraats ARA PH-ARA ASW27 191.26 km 1 p 272 p 1.48 m/s 34.14 147 km/h 13 364 m 79.64% 15:12:23 02:01:28
23 Landed alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Ventus2 186.2 km 0 p 266 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Landed Jeff Chipman HGP N9415CA LS6 178.67 km 0 p 255 p 1.61 m/s 34.78 151 km/h 9 381 m 72.85% 13:31:47 01:44:59
25 Landed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Ventus2 159.8 km 0 p 228 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Landed T Broty TB OK-0516 Ventus2 135.88 km 0 p 194 p 0.81 m/s 36.33 148 km/h 7 254 m 59.46% 13:43:38 01:30:33
27 Landed Chris Oxholm EPX OY-EPX ASW27 126.04 km 0 p 180 p 1.03 m/s 37.34 162 km/h 9 187 m 53.79% 13:42:02 01:13:35
28 Landed Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Ventus2 123.91 km 0 p 177 p 1.03 m/s 36.08 166 km/h 9 194 m 45.47% 13:40:00 01:18:49
29 Landed Slava Raduga 050 RA-DUGA ASW27 102.18 km 2 p 144 p 0.8 m/s 33.89 139 km/h 10 156 m 49.04% 13:38:59 01:15:44
30 Landed Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 ASW27 100.3 km 2 p 141 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Landed Jaro Pincek H7 PINDAS Ventus2 92.6 km 0 p 132 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Landed Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Ventus2 90.87 km 0 p 130 p 0.58 m/s 40.74 167 km/h 5 143 m 27.46% 13:42:22 00:53:02
33 Landed Martin Dolansky KU8 OK-8285 ASW27 85.2 km 0 p 122 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Landed Kor Kiley KK7 KOR777 ASW27 65.55 km 0 p 94 p -0.31 m/s 43.34 148 km/h 4 -54 m 28.85% 14:56:36 00:39:59
35 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Ventus2 64.91 km 0 p 93 p 0.49 m/s 35.65 128 km/h 6 105 m 31.98% 13:38:50 00:55:40
36 Landed Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW27 63.16 km 0 p 90 p -0.4 m/s 43.45 158 km/h 4 -31 m 29.25% 13:40:27 00:32:52
37 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Ventus2 61.54 km 0 p 88 p 0.49 m/s 38.67 141 km/h 6 49 m 27.39% 13:47:23 00:38:25
38 Landed Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 Ventus2 48 km 0 p 69 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Landed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 LS6 45.6 km 0 p 65 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Landed Petr Cizek ADB OK-7101 LS6 35.6 km 0 p 51 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Landed Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM ASW27 15.55 km 0 p 22 p -0.13 m/s 36.21 142 km/h 1 -10 m 9.37% 13:52:56 00:10:59
42 Landed Jeff Chipman HGP N9415CA Ventus2 7.4 km 0 p 11 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Landed Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Ventus2 2.1 km 0 p 3 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Landed Mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN ASW27 2 km 0 p 3 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Landed Cedric Errol CE3 N737T ASW27 2 km 0 p 3 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Landed P vaice JEG EU-GVP Ventus2 1.9 km 0 p 3 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Landed Rokas Jonaitis ZM LY-GZM Ventus2 1.7 km 0 p 2 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Crashed MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 Ventus2 237.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Racing Miloslav Fiser UB OK-0376 Ventus2 196.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 ASW27 188 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Crashed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 ASW27 78 km 3 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Crashed Egon Jorgensen 5 OY-XKP ASW27 63.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Crashed Bo Bram BSB OY-BSB ASW27 63.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Racing Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 LS6 50.6 km 4 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Crashed Tomasz Delanowski TJD DELAN ASW27 48.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Racing tomek rogacki RT U-3344 ASW27 47.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Crashed Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH ASW27 37.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Crashed Jaroslav Seidl OS OK-ORRY Ventus2 17.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Racing Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASW27 14.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Racing Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASW27 2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Racing Taglieber Oliver VIO KTEGLA Ventus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Racing Jirka Talsky JT OK-0522 ASW27 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00