# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Ovidiu Feder ERA YR-9ERA ASW27 269.75 km 01:52:49 143.4 km/h 0 p 552 p 2.88 m/s 36.07 192 km/h 10 596 m 102.74% 14:15:34 01:52:49
2 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASW27 269.7 km 01:54:55 140.8 km/h 0 p 538 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 ASW27 269.75 km 01:55:50 139.7 km/h 0 p 532 p 2.52 m/s 37.16 182 km/h 10 536 m 100.74% 13:54:40 01:55:52
4 Finished Kestutis Jurkstas F LY-GMF ASW27 269.75 km 01:58:00 137.1 km/h 6 p 512 p 2.48 m/s 38.2 178 km/h 13 392 m 102.36% 13:57:53 01:57:58
5 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 ASW27 269.75 km 01:59:42 135.2 km/h 0 p 508 p 2.27 m/s 37.82 183 km/h 12 440 m 100.11% 13:38:28 01:59:43
6 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASW27 269.75 km 02:00:00 134.9 km/h 0 p 506 p 2.35 m/s 38.52 187 km/h 14 398 m 102.77% 13:57:12 02:00:00
7 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW27 269.75 km 02:00:25 134.4 km/h 0 p 504 p 2.19 m/s 38.17 185 km/h 15 359 m 101.31% 13:55:00 02:00:25
8 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 ASW27 269.75 km 02:01:55 132.8 km/h 0 p 495 p 2.41 m/s 40.05 170 km/h 13 390 m 101.49% 13:37:12 02:01:56
9 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Ventus2 269.75 km 02:02:31 132.1 km/h 0 p 491 p 2.25 m/s 36.82 184 km/h 13 434 m 101.85% 13:54:42 02:02:32
10 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 ASW27 269.75 km 02:02:43 131.9 km/h 1 p 489 p 2.45 m/s 35.27 186 km/h 15 409 m 102.54% 13:41:03 02:02:44
11 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:03:57 130.6 km/h 0 p 483 p 2.48 m/s 47.93 159 km/h 11 352 m 104.71% 13:32:56 02:03:58
12 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:04:00 130.5 km/h 0 p 483 p 2 m/s 39.31 176 km/h 16 312 m 98.87% 13:51:50 02:04:00
13 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:04:01 130.5 km/h 0 p 483 p 2.43 m/s 39.48 170 km/h 15 353 m 101.66% 13:36:00 02:04:01
14 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 ASW27 269.75 km 02:04:11 130.3 km/h 0 p 482 p 2.1 m/s 39.27 174 km/h 14 354 m 100.86% 13:53:53 02:04:12
15 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Ventus2 269.7 km 02:04:12 130.3 km/h 0 p 482 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Finished Radek Pilar RP9 OK-7412 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:04:26 130.1 km/h 0 p 480 p 2.36 m/s 40.79 165 km/h 12 403 m 101.92% 13:37:58 02:04:28
17 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:04:35 129.9 km/h 0 p 480 p 2.64 m/s 35.56 172 km/h 13 459 m 102.01% 13:41:54 02:04:34
18 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Ventus2 269.75 km 02:04:31 130 km/h 2 p 478 p 2.29 m/s 41.15 170 km/h 11 443 m 102.78% 13:46:55 02:04:30
19 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASW27 269.75 km 02:05:39 128.8 km/h 0 p 474 p 1.97 m/s 41.47 177 km/h 13 369 m 102.85% 13:37:29 02:05:40
20 Finished Thibeau teuwen TIB D-6469 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:05:41 128.8 km/h 0 p 474 p 2.17 m/s 34.19 189 km/h 13 471 m 101.24% 13:32:00 02:05:42
21 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 ASW27 269.75 km 02:06:06 128.3 km/h 1 p 470 p 2.36 m/s 35.15 184 km/h 17 363 m 103.26% 13:40:59 02:06:06
22 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:08:22 126.1 km/h 0 p 459 p 2.53 m/s 35.14 178 km/h 13 481 m 105.76% 13:54:49 02:08:22
23 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:08:18 126.1 km/h 1 p 458 p 2.17 m/s 38.04 172 km/h 15 363 m 101.85% 13:38:01 02:08:18
24 Finished Araldo vandeKraats ARA PH-ARA ASW27 269.75 km 02:08:37 125.8 km/h 3 p 455 p 2.34 m/s 32.7 193 km/h 11 628 m 105.89% 13:36:52 02:08:36
25 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:09:57 124.6 km/h 0 p 451 p 2.39 m/s 36.31 164 km/h 15 378 m 103.12% 13:46:07 02:09:56
26 Finished Pj S PJS PH-PJS Ventus2 269.75 km 02:11:01 123.5 km/h 0 p 446 p 2 m/s 34.49 195 km/h 15 426 m 102.1% 13:59:43 02:11:01
27 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Ventus2 269.7 km 02:11:34 123 km/h 0 p 443 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:12:35 122.1 km/h 0 p 438 p 2.1 m/s 37.92 169 km/h 16 345 m 103.78% 13:46:40 02:12:35
29 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 LS6 269.7 km 02:13:58 120.8 km/h 0 p 431 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Finished PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:14:15 120.6 km/h 2 p 428 p 2.32 m/s 33.16 177 km/h 20 335 m 103.12% 13:33:45 02:14:15
31 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY ASW27 269.75 km 02:14:41 120.2 km/h 0 p 428 p 1.94 m/s 39.3 172 km/h 16 324 m 104.78% 13:35:34 02:14:41
32 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:15:15 119.7 km/h 0 p 425 p 2 m/s 40.14 168 km/h 15 346 m 103.58% 13:33:03 02:15:14
33 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:15:47 119.2 km/h 3 p 419 p 1.97 m/s 35.2 173 km/h 14 413 m 104.7% 13:35:48 02:15:48
34 Finished Cedric Errol CE3 N737T ASW27 269.7 km 02:17:02 118.1 km/h 0 p 416 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS6 269.75 km 02:17:34 117.7 km/h 1 p 413 p 2.83 m/s 28.2 176 km/h 18 468 m 106.47% 13:35:45 02:17:33
36 Finished Aaron Kiley AAK 57AAK ASW27 269.74 km 02:26:45 110.3 km/h 0 p 375 p 1.63 m/s 39.24 168 km/h 17 319 m 104.11% 13:40:15 02:26:45
37 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI Ventus2 269.75 km 02:27:10 110 km/h 0 p 373 p 2 m/s 36.73 164 km/h 17 357 m 108.03% 13:36:56 02:27:11
38 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN ASW27 269.75 km 02:28:01 109.3 km/h 1 p 369 p 1.65 m/s 37.03 169 km/h 17 335 m 107.46% 13:52:54 02:28:00
39 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Ventus2 269.75 km 02:29:14 108.4 km/h 0 p 365 p 1.64 m/s 36.8 164 km/h 18 306 m 102.98% 13:33:26 02:29:14
40 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus2 269.75 km 02:31:08 107.1 km/h 1 p 357 p 1.79 m/s 37.3 162 km/h 14 408 m 107.14% 13:52:24 02:31:09
41 Finished Kor Kiley KK7 KOR777 ASW27 269.75 km 02:32:54 105.8 km/h 0 p 351 p 2.15 m/s 36.5 159 km/h 14 447 m 111.09% 13:40:02 02:32:53
42 Finished Vladimir Tishevsky TVA STORK ASW27 269.75 km 03:02:24 88.7 km/h 6 p 290 p 1.34 m/s 44.41 131 km/h 20 256 m 109.29% 13:31:15 03:02:23
43 Landed Slava Raduga 050 RA-DUGA ASW27 224.12 km 18 p 228 p 2.02 m/s 25.93 164 km/h 18 400 m 83.97% 13:36:57 02:14:29
44 Landed Bent Christensen BHX OY-BHX ASW27 202.9 km 9 p 214 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Landed Bela Kocsis BJY HA-1983 Ventus2 188.61 km 0 p 207 p 1.83 m/s 36.39 170 km/h 20 241 m 74.29% 13:53:36 01:44:52
46 Landed Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ Ventus2 160.6 km 0 p 176 p 1.62 m/s 40.07 136 km/h 13 269 m 63.82% 13:57:36 01:44:46
47 Landed alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Ventus2 118.9 km 0 p 131 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Landed Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM ASW27 99.25 km 0 p 109 p 1.21 m/s 39.57 148 km/h 7 186 m 41.49% 13:33:54 01:01:17
49 Landed Tomasz Olejnik OLT SP-7373 Ventus2 12.09 km 0 p 13 p 0.19 m/s 76.94 104 km/h 10 41 m 5.76% 13:36:32 00:37:08
50 Crashed Pawel Zgondek PZG G-PAULA Ventus2 268.6 km 237 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Racing Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Ventus2 161.8 km 1 p 0 p 1.96 m/s 40.46 162 km/h 13 265 m 67.1% 13:35:33 01:30:20
52 Racing tomek rogacki RT U-3344 ASW27 74.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Racing Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASW27 60.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Racing Martin Dolansky KU8 OK-8285 Ventus2 50.31 km 0 p 0 p 1.72 m/s 34.15 170 km/h 4 358 m 10.44% 13:31:36 00:29:29
55 Racing Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM ASW27 49.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Crashed Egon Jorgensen 5 OY-XKP ASW27 29.5 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Crashed Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASW27 24.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Racing Libor Danhel LD OK-1009 ASW27 21 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Racing Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ ASW27 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00